ロンドン-東京プロパティ

< Back

Property to RENT in Central London Branch : 89 properties

New Instruction

Rathbone Place, W1T

£1246.15 weekly
£5400 monthly
+fees

Rathbone Place, W1T
Beds 1
Nearest station Tottenham Court Road (Northern Line,Central Line,Elizabeth Line)
Property type Flat
Floor plan 1 Kitchen, 1 Bedroom, 1 Reception, 1 Shower room, Balcony
This superb one bedroom apartment comprises an open plan kitchen/reception room with ample built-in storage and fitted appliances, a double bedroom with built-in wardrobes, shower room with double sinks and a balcony. This bright and spacious apartment is beautifully presented, in lovely condition and benefits from comfort cooling. Situated in the recently developed Rathbone Square, there is an excellent range of residents' facilities including a swimming pool, sauna and steam room, gym and cinema along with a lift and 24 hour concierge. Rathbone Square is situated in the fashionable area of Fitzrovia. Charlotte Street, with its eclectic range of popular restaurants, is nearby and the world renowned shops of Oxford Street and the West End are within close proximity.

ストリートビュー